Live Score

Last update time : 21:12
U17 World Cup
FT Mali U17 2 - 1 Ghana U17
FT United States U17 1 - 4 England U17
LFPB
00:00 Bolívar - Guabirá
Ykkönen
FT Oulu 3 - 2 EIF
FT Gnistan 1 - 1 Jaro
FT Honka 1 - 1 TPS
FT GrIFK 2 - 1 Haka
FT KPV 1 - 1 OPS
USL
FT Louisville City 4 - 0 Bethlehem Steel
FT Real Monarchs 1 - 1 Sacramento Republic
22:05 Rochester Rhinos - Charlotte Independence
23:00 Charleston Battery - New York RB II
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Cincinnati
S.League
FT Young Lions 0 - 4 Geylang International
FT DPMM 3 - 2 Warriors
Premier Division
FT Sligo Rovers 3 - 0 Derry City
Superettan
FT GAIS 2 - 1 Norrby
FT Gefle 3 - 0 Frej
FT Varberg 0 - 0 Örgryte
FT Degerfors 1 - 1 Helsingborg
Allsvenskan
FT AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 3 Elfsborg
Meistriliiga
FT Nõmme Kalju 2 - 2 Paide
FT Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 0 FCI Tallinn
FT Levadia 6 - 0 Tulevik
FT Tammeka 2 - 1 Vaprus
CAF Confederation Cup
FT TP Mazembe 1 - 0 FUS Rabat
42 Live... FUS Rabat 0 - 0 TP Mazembe
K League Challenge
FT Ansan Greeners 1 - 1 Seoul E-Land
FT Bucheon 1995 0 - 1 Suwon
FT Asan Mugunghwa 2 - 3 Gyeongnam
K League Classic
FT Seoul 2 - 2 Suwon Bluewings
CAF Champions League
FT USM Alger 0 - 0 Wydad Casablanca
FT Wydad Casablanca 3 - 1 USM Alger
Serie C
FT Fortaleza 1 - 2 CSA
11 Live... CSA 0 - 0 Fortaleza
Virsliga
Cancelled Babīte - Spartaks Jūrmala
NASL
FT Puerto Rico 2 - 1 Indy Eleven
23:30 North Carolina - San Francisco Deltas
Eliteserien
FT Aalesund 1 - 1 Kristiansund
Premier League
FT Naftan 0 - 4 Dinamo Brest
FT Neman Grodno 3 - 0 Gomel
1. Division
FT Arendal 0 - 2 Start
League Cup
FT Hibernian 2 - 4 Celtic
Copa Paulista
FT Santos B 0 - 4 Ferroviária
20:00 Ferroviária - Santos B
V.League 1
FT Quang Nam 1 - 1 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT Sanna Khanh Hoa 3 - 2 Da Nang
FT Ho Chi Minh City 1 - 1 Binh Duong
Serie B
FT Guarani 2 - 0 Juventude
FT Náutico 1 - 2 ABC
FT CRB 1 - 1 Boa
FT Ceará 2 - 2 Figueirense
FT Criciúma 2 - 3 Internacional
82 Live... Vila Nova 0 - 0 Oeste
83 Live... Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 1 Santa Cruz
82 Live... Londrina 2 - 0 Paysandu
13 Live... América Mineiro 0 - 0 Paraná
23:00 Luverdense - Goiás
CSL
FT Yanbian Funde 1 - 2 Henan Jianye
FT Tianjin Quanjian 2 - 1 Hebei CFFC
J1 League
FT Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
FT Omiya Ardija 1 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
FT Cerezo Osaka 2 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
FT Vissel Kobe 1 - 2 Sagan Tosu
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale
FT Júbilo Iwata 2 - 2 Albirex Niigata
FT Tokyo 1 - 2 Consadole Sapporo
FT Yokohama F. Marinos 3 - 2 Kashima Antlers
J2 League
FT Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 2 Oita Trinita
FT Renofa Yamaguchi 1 - 0 Mito Hollyhock
FT Shonan Bellmare 1 - 0 Ehime
FT Gifu 1 - 2 Tokyo Verdy
FT V-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
Segunda División
41 Live... Union Huaral 0 - 3 César Vallejo
41 Live... Sport Loreto 0 - 0 Deportivo Coopsol
41 Live... Alfredo Salinas 2 - 0 Los Caimanes
41 Live... Carlos Manucci 1 - 0 Defensor La Bocana
41 Live... Deportivo Hualgayoc 0 - 1 Sport Victoria
41 Live... Sport Boys 0 - 0 Cienciano
Primera División
Postponed Plaza Colonia - Juventud
Postponed River Plate - Sud América
Postponed Racing - Rampla Juniors
Postponed Liverpool - Nacional
Division 1
FT Umeå 0 - 1 Nyköping
FT Carlstad United 1 - 0 Arameiska / Syrianska
Serie A
FT Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Coritiba
Division Profesional
7 Live... Libertad 0 - 1 Cerro Porteño
23:10 Nacional Asunción - Rubio Ñú
Primera A
45 Live... Envigado 1 - 1 Atlético Huila
22:30 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Bucaramanga
23:00 La Equidad - Independiente Medellín
Primera División
FT Comerciantes Unidos 3 - 2 Juan Aurich
FT Universidad San Martín 4 - 1 Alianza Atlético
FT Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Sport Rosario
FT Sport Huancayo 3 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
48 Live... Melgar 2 - 0 Academia Cantolao
48 Live... Real Garcilaso 0 - 0 Universitario
Stars League
FT Umm Salal 1 - 4 Al Duhail
FT Qatar SC 0 - 3 Al Ahli
First Division B
FT Lierse 3 - 2 Cercle Brugge
FT SV Roeselare 0 - 0 Westerlo
Championship
FT Dunfermline Athletic 3 - 1 Livingston
FT Dundee United 0 - 2 Inverness CT
FT Falkirk 0 - 0 St. Mirren
FT Brechin City 0 - 1 Queen of the South
FT Greenock Morton 1 - 1 Dumbarton
League One
FT Arbroath 7 - 1 Airdrieonians
FT Alloa Athletic 4 - 1 East Fife
Suspended Stranraer 1 - 1 Raith Rovers
FT Albion Rovers 0 - 1 Queen's Park
FT Forfar Athletic 0 - 5 Ayr United
League Two
FT Clyde 1 - 4 Peterhead
FT Cowdenbeath 0 - 3 Stirling Albion
FT Berwick Rangers 0 - 1 Montrose
FT Elgin City 2 - 0 Stenhousemuir
FT Edinburgh City 0 - 1 Annan Athletic
A-League
FT Melbourne City 1 - 0 Wellington Phoenix
FT Sydney 2 - 2 Western Sydney Wanderers
Pro League
FT Al Hilal 2 - 1 Al Batin
FT Al Ahli 3 - 0 Al Ittihad
Premier League
FT Senglea Athletic 1 - 3 Hamrun Spartans
FT Valletta 6 - 0 Tarxien Rainbows
Arabian Gulf League
FT Emirates 0 - 2 Al Ain
FT Al Sharjah 0 - 0 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Premiership
FT Ballinamallard United 2 - 0 Carrick Rangers
FT Cliftonville 1 - 2 Coleraine
FT Glenavon 4 - 0 Ballymena United
FT Dungannon Swifts 0 - 2 Glentoran
Premier League
FT Bala Town 2 - 0 Barry Town United
FT Cefn Druids 0 - 0 Carmarthen Town
FT Cardiff MU 2 - 0 Newtown
FT Connah's Quay 1 - 1 Llandudno
Bundesliga
FT RB Leipzig 1 - 0 Stuttgart
FT Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 5 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
FT Augsburg 1 - 2 Hannover 96
FT Hamburger SV 0 - 1 Bayern München
2. Bundesliga
FT Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 0 Bochum
FT Union Berlin 3 - 1 Greuther Fürth
FT Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
3. Liga
FT Werder Bremen II 1 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
FT Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 - 1 Hallescher FC
FT Paderborn 3 - 0 Aalen
FT Magdeburg 0 - 3 Unterhaching
FT Preußen Münster 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC
FT Würzburger Kickers 0 - 5 Wehen Wiesbaden
FT Meppen 1 - 0 Fortuna Köln
Premiership
FT Hearts 1 - 0 St. Johnstone
FT Partick Thistle 2 - 1 Dundee
FT Ross County 2 - 1 Hamilton Academical
Primera División
FT Levante 1 - 1 Getafe
FT Real Betis 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
FT Valencia 4 - 0 Sevilla
FT Barcelona 2 - 0 Málaga
Segunda Liga
FT Penafiel 4 - 1 Sporting CP II
FT Sporting Braga II 0 - 1 Sporting Covilhã
FT Famalicão 0 - 1 Academico Viseu
FT Nacional 2 - 1 Cova Piedade
FT UD Oliveirense 1 - 1 Real
FT Leixões 1 - 0 Académica
Premier League
FT Chelsea 4 - 2 Watford
FT Huddersfield Town 2 - 1 Manchester United
FT Manchester City 3 - 0 Burnley
FT Newcastle United 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
FT Stoke City 1 - 2 AFC Bournemouth
FT Swansea City 1 - 2 Leicester City
FT Southampton 1 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
Ligat ha'Al
FT Bnei Yehuda 1 - 2 Ashdod
FT Hapoel Acre 0 - 2 Hapoel Ra'anana
FT Maccabi Netanya 3 - 1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT Maccabi Haifa 1 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem
FNL
FT Luch Vladivostok 1 - 2 Olimpiyets
FT Yenisey 4 - 1 Shinnik
FT Tambov 4 - 1 Sibir
FT Orenburg 1 - 1 Avangard Kursk
FT Rotor Volgograd 2 - 0 Tom' Tomsk
FT Baltika 3 - 2 Dinamo St. Petersburg
FT Fakel 0 - 1 Khimki
FT Kuban' Krasnodar 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
FT Zenit II 1 - 2 Volgar Astrakhan
Ascenso MX
FT Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 0 Celaya
FT Correcaminos UAT 0 - 2 Venados
00:00 Potros UAEM - Atlético San Luis
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Murciélagos
Super Liga
FT Mačva Šabac 1 - 0 Borac Čačak
FT Spartak Subotica 0 - 0 Čukarički
FT Javor Ivanjica 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
FT Voždovac 3 - 0 Rad Beograd
FT Napredak 2 - 1 Zemun
First Division A
FT Lokeren 1 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
FT AS Eupen 4 - 1 Mechelen
FT Sint-Truiden 1 - 0 KV Oostende
FT Kortrijk 1 - 1 Gent
Ligue 1
FT Monaco 2 - 0 Caen
FT Amiens SC 1 - 0 Bordeaux
FT Angers SCO 0 - 1 Toulouse
FT Metz 1 - 2 Dijon
FT Nantes 2 - 1 Guingamp
FT Rennes 1 - 0 Lille
Ligue 2
FT Lens 0 - 1 Reims
Primeira Liga
FT Feirense 1 - 0 Rio Ave
FT Vitória Setúbal 3 - 1 Marítimo
82 Live... Porto 6 - 1 Paços de Ferreira
National League
FT Aldershot Town 2 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
FT Bromley 2 - 0 Woking
FT Chester 1 - 2 Boreham Wood
FT Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 1 Wrexham
Suspended Fylde 2 - 1 Maidstone United
FT Dover Athletic 1 - 1 Maidenhead United
FT Leyton Orient 0 - 1 Macclesfield Town
FT Eastleigh 3 - 2 Gateshead
FT Ebbsfleet United 3 - 2 Barrow
FT Halifax Town 1 - 1 Torquay United
FT Guiseley 4 - 2 Solihull Moors
FT Hartlepool United 1 - 1 Sutton United
Primera División
FT Deportes Iquique 0 - 1 Deportes Temuco
FT Huachipato 3 - 1 Universidad Católica
9 Live... Audax Italiano 0 - 1 Colo-Colo
23:30 San Luis - Antofagasta
3. Lig
FT Bayburt İÖİ 1 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor
FT Ofspor 1 - 2 Batman Petrolspor
FT 12 Bingöl Spor 2 - 1 Orhangazispor
FT Düzcespor 1 - 0 Yomraspor
FT Erzin Belediyespor 1 - 2 Kemerspor 2003
FT Halide Edip Adıvar 2 - 1 Kozan Belediyespor
FT Çanakkale Dardanel 0 - 2 Bayrampaşaspor
1. Division
FT Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 AEL
FT Alki Oroklini 0 - 5 Doxa
FT Paphos 4 - 0 Nea Salamis
FT Ethnikos Achna 1 - 2 Anorthosis
FT AEK Larnaca 3 - 1 APOEL
Primera B
FT Unión San Felipe 1 - 1 Santiago Morning
FT Barnechea 1 - 1 Ñublense
22:00 Iberia - Copiapó
Premier League
FT SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 2 Ufa
FT Tosno 1 - 1 Rostov
FT Rubin Kazan' 0 - 0 Dinamo Moskva
FT Spartak Moskva 0 - 0 Amkar Perm'
Primera Division
11 Live... Pasaquina 1 - 1 Sonsonate
6 Live... Dragón 0 - 0 Municipal Limeño
League One
FT AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
FT Blackburn Rovers 3 - 0 Portsmouth
FT Blackpool 1 - 3 Wigan Athletic
FT Bradford City 0 - 1 Charlton Athletic
FT Doncaster Rovers 0 - 3 Walsall
FT Gillingham 1 - 2 Northampton Town
FT Milton Keynes Dons 4 - 4 Oldham Athletic
FT Oxford United 3 - 3 Rotherham United
FT Rochdale 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers
FT Scunthorpe United 2 - 1 Peterborough United
FT Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Fleetwood Town
FT Southend United 1 - 0 Bury
Ligue 1
FT ES Tunis 2 - 1 Monastir
Postponed Etoile du Sahel - CS Sfaxien
Postponed Zarzis - Club Africain
FT Gabès 5 - 1 Métlaoui
2. Lig
FT Bandırmaspor 0 - 0 Kahramanmaraşspor
FT Niğde Belediyespor 1 - 0 Anadolu Selçukspor
FT Bugsaşspor 1 - 1 Gümüşhanespor
FT Hacettepe 2 - 1 Pendikspor
FT Silivrispor 0 - 2 Şanlıurfaspor
FT Kırklarelispor 5 - 3 Altay
FT Karşıyaka 0 - 0 Zonguldak Kömürspor
FT Sakaryaspor 2 - 0 Nazilli Belediyespor
FT Fethiyespor 2 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük
1. SNL
FT Celje 1 - 2 Aluminij
FT Gorica 1 - 3 Domžale
FT Maribor 1 - 0 Ankaran Hrvatini
Bundesliga
FT Sturm Graz 3 - 2 Mattersburg
FT Rheindorf Altach 3 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
FT St. Pölten 0 - 1 LASK Linz
Serie A
FT Sampdoria 5 - 0 Crotone
FT Napoli 0 - 0 Internazionale
NB I
FT Paksi SE 1 - 1 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
FT Ferencváros 1 - 0 Újpest
FT Videoton 2 - 0 Puskás
FT Vasas 1 - 2 Balmazújváros Sport
FT Debrecen 1 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás
FT Diósgyőr 2 - 1 Honvéd
Czech Liga
FT Teplice 1 - 0 Karviná
FT Jablonec 0 - 3 Sparta Praha
Super Liga
FT DAC 1 - 2 Trenčín
FT Zlaté Moravce 3 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
FT Senica 0 - 3 Ružomberok
FT Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Podbrezová
FT Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 0 Nitra
FNL
FT Olympia Praha 0 - 2 Vítkovice
FT Třinec 1 - 0 Pardubice
FT Příbram 4 - 0 Ústí nad Labem
FT Hradec Králové 0 - 1 Baník Sokolov
FT České Budějovice 2 - 1 Opava
Superliga
FT Lushnja 0 - 3 Laçi
FT Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0 - 3 Kukësi
Championship
FT Aston Villa 2 - 1 Fulham
FT Barnsley 0 - 1 Hull City
FT Bolton Wanderers 1 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
FT Brentford 3 - 3 Sunderland
FT Bristol City 0 - 3 Leeds United
FT Derby County 2 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Middlesbrough 0 - 1 Cardiff City
FT Nottingham Forest 2 - 0 Burton Albion
FT Sheffield United 2 - 1 Reading
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 - 2 Preston North End
FT Millwall 2 - 0 Birmingham City
League Two
FT Barnet 1 - 1 Yeovil Town
FT Cambridge United 2 - 1 Chesterfield
FT Carlisle United 1 - 1 Notts County
FT Cheltenham Town 1 - 0 Lincoln City
FT Coventry City 0 - 0 Colchester United
FT Crawley Town 0 - 0 Luton Town
FT Crewe Alexandra 0 - 2 Accrington Stanley
FT Exeter City 0 - 1 Port Vale
FT Morecambe 0 - 0 Grimsby Town
FT Newport County 1 - 1 Mansfield Town
FT Stevenage 1 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
FT Swindon Town 1 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers
1. HNL
FT Cibalia 1 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
FT Hajduk Split 2 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
Liga MX
FT Morelia 0 - 0 León
FT Atlas 1 - 0 Tijuana
22:00 Lobos BUAP - Cruz Azul
22:00 Querétaro - Santos Laguna
00:00 Tigres UANL - Toluca
00:06 Pachuca - Puebla
Liga Nacional
FT Deportivo Petapa 3 - 0 Siquinalá
23:00 Comunicaciones - Malacateco
Premier League
FT Shirak 0 - 0 Pyunik
Eredivisie
FT NAC Breda 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle
FT Excelsior 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
FT VVV 0 - 2 ADO Den Haag
FT Twente 3 - 0 Roda JC
Liga Nacional
21:30 Marathón - Motagua
22:00 UPNFM - Honduras Progreso
Ekstraklasa
FT Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 1 Cracovia Kraków
FT Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 3 Nieciecza
FT Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 3 Lech Poznań
Süper Lig
FT Osmanlıspor 3 - 0 Kardemir Karabükspor
FT Akhisar Belediyespor 3 - 3 Gençlerbirliği
FT Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0 Trabzonspor
PSL
FT Golden Arrows 2 - 2 Polokwane City
FT Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 0 Orlando Pirates
Postponed Maritzburg United - SuperSport United
FT Ajax Cape Town 2 - 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
FT Free State Stars 1 - 1 Platinum Stars
FT Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 2 AmaZulu
Super League
FT Basel 2 - 1 Thun
FT Zürich 0 - 4 Grasshopper
Regionalliga
FT Nürnberg II 1 - 0 Wacker Burghausen
FT Greuther Fürth II 1 - 2 Unterföhring
FT Ingolstadt II 6 - 0 Eichstätt
FT Seligenporten 3 - 0 Pipinsried
FT 1860 Rosenheim 1 - 0 Bayreuth
Superliga
FT Silkeborg 1 - 0 SønderjyskE
Divizia Națională
FT Petrocub 1 - 0 Milsami
I Liga
FT Raków Częstochowa 2 - 2 Tychy 71
FT Odra Opole 2 - 2 Podbeskidzie
FT Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 2 Pogoń Siedlce
FT Wigry Suwałki 2 - 2 Bytovia Bytów
FT Miedź Legnica 0 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
FT Stal Mielec 3 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
Premier League
FT Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 0 Zirka
FT Oleksandria 1 - 1 Veres
FT Vorskla 0 - 1 Karpaty
Liga I
FT Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Sepsi
FT Viitorul 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
1. Lig
FT İstanbulspor 2 - 0 Altınordu
FT Denizlispor 1 - 0 Adana Demirspor
FT Gaziantepspor 0 - 0 Rizespor
Persha Liga
FT Sumy 1 - 0 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
FT Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
FT Poltava 4 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
FT Kremin' 1 - 0 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
FT Mykolaiv 4 - 1 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
FT Obolon'-Brovar 1 - 5 Arsenal Kyiv
Super League
FT Levadiakos 1 - 1 PAS Giannina
FT Kerkyra 1 - 0 Panaitolikos
FT Lamia 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
Challenge League
FT Chiasso 2 - 1 FC Schaffhausen
FT Servette 2 - 1 Rapperswil-Jona
First League
FT Levski Sofia 2 - 2 CSKA Sofia
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 3 Cherno More
Serie B
FT Cesena 3 - 3 Foggia
FT Palermo 0 - 2 Novara
FT Parma 3 - 1 Virtus Entella
FT Pescara 2 - 1 Avellino
FT Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Carpi
FT Salernitana 1 - 1 Frosinone
FT Spezia 4 - 2 Perugia
FT Ternana 1 - 1 Ascoli
FT Venezia 1 - 0 Empoli
Serie C
FT Akragas 1 - 2 Juve Stabia
FT Monopoli 1 - 1 Reggina
FT Rende 1 - 0 Paganese
FT Casertana 0 - 1 Siracusa
FT Cosenza 2 - 1 Bisceglie
FT Fidelis Andria 1 - 3 Fondi
FT Catania 1 - 2 Sicula Leonzio
FT Matera 0 - 1 Lecce
Tweede Divisie
FT Koninklijke HFC 0 - 2 GVVV
FT Sparta Rotterdam II 2 - 3 Kozakken Boys
FT Katwijk 2 - 1 Barendrecht
FT HHC 2 - 3 Rijnsburgse Boys
FT IJsselmeervogels 0 - 1 AFC
FT Excelsior Maassluis 2 - 1 De Dijk
FT De Treffers 2 - 2 Lienden
FT VVSB 3 - 2 Achilles '29
FT TEC 0 - 2 Lisse
Segunda División
FT Huesca 1 - 0 Cádiz
FT Numancia 1 - 3 Granada
FT Lorca 2 - 2 Tenerife
FT Sevilla II 2 - 2 Real Zaragoza
Premier League
Postponed Al Mokawloon - Al Ahly
Torneo Federal A
FT Juventud Unida Univ. 1 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
Premier League 2 Division One
FT Manchester City U23 4 - 1 Derby County U23
Ligue 1
Postponed ES Sétif - USM Alger
FT DRB Tadjenanet 1 - 1 NA Hussein Dey
FT US Biskra 2 - 2 MC Oran
FT CR Belouizdad 0 - 0 CS Constantine
FT Olympique Médéa 2 - 0 JS Saoura
FT USM Bel Abbès 0 - 1 Paradou AC
FT MC Alger 2 - 0 JS Kabylie
U18 Premier League
FT Everton U18 5 - 3 Manchester City U18
FT Liverpool U18 5 - 2 West Bromwich Albion U18
FT Stoke City U18 0 - 3 Derby County U18
FT Wolves U18 2 - 2 Newcastle United U18
FT Manchester United U18 6 - 2 Middlesbrough U18
FT Sunderland U18 4 - 1 Blackburn Rovers U18
Prim B Nacional
Postponed Villa Dálmine - Los Andes
Postponed Ferro Carril Oeste - Flandria
Postponed Independiente Rivadavia - Agropecuario
Postponed Aldosivi - Juventud Unida G.
Postponed All Boys - Instituto
Postponed Club Atlético Mitre - Almagro
Postponed Deportivo Morón - San Martín Tucumán
Postponed Atlético Rafaela - Nueva Chicago
Postponed Boca Unidos - Deportivo Santamarina
Postponed Quilmes - Estudiantes de San Luis
Postponed Sarmiento - Deportivo Riestra
Postponed Brown de Adrogué - Guillermo Brown
mackolik